Loading...

A-League Men Results 2023/2024

Sunday 14th April
1:00 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
8
team Perth Glory FC
0
Sunday 7th April
3:00 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
4
Wednesday 3rd April
6:45 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
1
team Sydney FC
1
Sunday 31st March
12:00 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne Victory FC
2
team Perth Glory FC
1
Saturday 16th March
4:45 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
1
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2
Saturday 9th March
6:45 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
2
team Newcastle Jets FC
2
Saturday 2nd March
2:00 PM
- Mars Stadium
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Perth Glory FC
0
Saturday 24th February
6:45 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
0
team Wellington Phoenix FC
0
Saturday 17th February
6:45 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
3
team Brisbane Roar FC
2
Friday 9th February
4:45 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
3
team Perth Glory FC
3
Friday 2nd February
6:45 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
4
team Melbourne City FC
2
Sunday 28th January
2:00 PM
- Campbelltown Sports Stadium
Full Time
team Macarthur FC
2
team Perth Glory FC
2
Saturday 20th January
4:45 PM
- CommBank Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1
team Perth Glory FC
2
Sunday 14th January
4:45 PM
- CommBank Stadium
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
3
team Wellington Phoenix FC
4
Saturday 6th January
6:45 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
2
team Melbourne Victory FC
3
Sunday 31st December
4:00 PM
- Industree Group Stadium
Full Time
team Central Coast Mariners FC
4
team Perth Glory FC
2
Saturday 23rd December
7:30 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
3
team Macarthur FC
2
Saturday 16th December
3:00 PM
- McDonald Jones Stadium
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets FC
2
team Perth Glory FC
2
Friday 8th December
6:45 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
1
team Melbourne City FC
2
Saturday 2nd December
4:45 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
3
team Perth Glory FC
2
Sunday 26th November
12:00 PM
- Suncorp Stadium
Full Time
team Brisbane Roar FC
2
team Perth Glory FC
1
Saturday 11th November
2:30 PM
- CommBank Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2
team Perth Glory FC
0
Saturday 4th November
6:45 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
2
team Central Coast Mariners FC
0
Saturday 28th October
12:30 PM
- Sky Stadium
Full Time
team Wellington Phoenix FC
2
team Perth Glory FC
1
Sunday 22nd October
4:45 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
2
team Newcastle Jets FC
2